Přehled registrovaných týmů
Číslo týmu | Název týmu | členové týmu | P |
1 | HlavoLAMY | Irsibil, VeraVerusa,Ondra Kafna | A |
2 | Tuleni Masového Kašpárka s Pralinkou | MiŠ, Jiřík, Bety, Martin, Síba | A |
3 | Prygl | David Nečas, Pája Sečkářová, Rastislav Mirek, Jiří Tvardek, Ľuboš Korenčiak | A |
4 | Babráci | Lukáš Heinz, Vašek Brožek, Michal Hanzal | A |
5 | Čudlové | XXX | DNS |
6 | Dopijem a pudem... | Eulál, Darkwalker, Ráďa | A |
7 | Projížďka na střele | Zuzana Dujková, Ivo Motýl, David Pištěk, Jarek Melár, Leoš Vašek | A |
8 | Svatí posledního dne | Jakub Gerlich, Lukáš Malý | A |
9 | Bionuly | Jirka Strumienský, Michal Strumienský, Martin Jiroušek, Kuba, Eva | A |
10 | Rychlá smrt | Jana Šiserová, Bohdan Šiser, Rostislav Valový, Tomáš Bělunek, Jiří Šulák | A |
11 | GRANKOtečky | Leninka Perzynová, Juráš Chrástek , Hanys Chrástek , Filipipína Kowalski , Martinka Třísková | A |
12 | Iontový stabilizátor | Godar, Čiko, Martina | A |
13 | Šenpióni | Martina Kubinová, Věra Kubinová, Jan Gabzdyl, Kristýna Obluková, Tomáš Schwetter | A |
14 | Krypldráčci | Barbora Kučerová, Viktorie Kučerová, Kateřina Kučerová, Jan Kučera, Lucie Hronová | A |
15 | Oderská společnost | Terka, Fido, Líza, GoGo, Tom | A |
16 | Barabčíci | Petr Pekara, Eva Fajkusová, Karin Hašová, Sylvie Hašová, LoBo Furor | A |
17 | Potkali se u Komína | Lukáš Holík, Miloslav Holík, Linda Vlčková, Agáta Vřeská, Petr Boroš | A |
18 | Grande Puppos | Studna, Scottie, Konup, Terka, Hanča | A |
19 | Mafyni | Monika Havelková, Monika Staňková, Patrik Peška, Pavel Naar, Ondra Lasák | A |
20 | NAOZAJ | Adam Dehner, Eva Zicháčková, Tadeáš Zahumenský, Hana Vyvialová | A |
21 | Virtlab | Roman Krhovják, Martin Stankuš, Adam Janošek, Kateřina Bambušková | A |
22 | Jak se nám líbí! | Petr Mik, Ivča Konári, Jindra Ashek, Lenka Hú | A |
23 | Vůl na střeše | Karel Martišek, Honza Novotný, Michal Touš, Honza Vereščák, Libor Fojt | A |
24 | A-Team | Marek Hložánka, Tomáš Popek, Tomáš Robenek, Michal Kravčenko, Petr Karbula | |
25 | Führer gruppe | Ondřej Hotárek, Michal Štěrba , Ondřej Führer, Michal Slíva , Lumír Balhar | DNS |
26 | Koprhopa | Ondřej Lednický, Radim Kříž , Marek Kříž, Lukáš Zedník, Martin Matuszek | A |
27 | Stromoradi | Aleš Drastich, Zuzka Pochylová , Vašek Liška, Dusan "Hera" Slachta | A |
28 | Ešte sa dohodneme | Filip Kubina, Mojmír Majdiš, Michal Kopf, Augustín Žídek | A |
29 | Matrix | XXX | DNS |
30 | VIGIL | Pavouk, Milach, Sněhur | A |